Question
Aggiornato il
21 apr 2016
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Hindi
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
In conclusion, a diversified society enables us to lead a happier life, because we can appreciation the charming parts of different cultures. However, the potential and ongoing conflicts between different ethnic groups arise from cultural differences should not be neglected, because this can lead to disastrous consequences. sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Messico)
Un po' strano
In conclusion, a diversified society enables us to lead a happier lifw, because we can appreciate the charming parts of different cultutes. However, the potential and ongoing conflicts between different ethnic groups which arise from cultural differences should not be neglected, because this can lead to disastrous consequences.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)