Question
Aggiornato il
15 lug 2017
- Arabo
-
Coreano
Domande Arabo
Come si dice in Arabo? كيف اقول مرحبا بالكوري
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo
- Arabo
يوجد طريقتين عندما تتكلمين مع مبار السن تقولين انيونغ هاسايو
وعندما تتكلمين مع اصدقائك تقولين انيونغ
Ahn-nyong
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Arabo
- Curdo
- Arabo
- Arabo
Utente eliminato
안녕 (informal)
[ ahn-nyeong ]
ㅎㅇ (하이) (Slang & Texting, informal / casual)
[ h ng/null (ha-yee) ]
안녕하세요 (formal / polite)
[ ahn-nyeong-ha("ah")-se-yo ]
안녕하십니까 (honorific / very polite)
[ ahn-nyeong-ha("ah")-seem-nee-kka ]
(Greeting)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
1. Learn Hangul, Korean alphabet.
These pronunciations are based on English pronunciation.
Consonants: ㄱ ㄴ ㄷ ㄹ ㅁ ㅂ ㅅ ㅇ ㅈ ㅊ ㅋ ㅌ ㅍ ㅎ
g/k n d/t L/r m b/p s ng/null j/ch ch k t p h
Double consonants: ㄲ ㄸ ㅃ ㅆ ㅉ
gg/kk dd/tt bb/pp ss jj
Youtube link: https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=usnBCakV2dc (About "consonant")
( ㅘ, pronounced as wa, is not a consonant. it is a vowel. )
Vowels: ㅏ ㅐ ㅑ ㅒ ㅓ ㅔ ㅕ ㅖ ㅗ ㅘ ㅙ ㅚ ㅛ ㅜ ㅝ ㅞ ㅟ ㅠ ㅡ ㅢ ㅣ
ah ae ya yae uh(eo) eh yeo(yuh) ye o(h) wa wae woe yo (w)oo wo we wee yoo eu eui (y)ee
Youtube link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zXjYWiEj2vk (About "vowel")
( I wrote these consonants and vowels with this image )
Link:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zO5vfF8ZrOA
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLbFrQnW0...
http://www.tengugo.com/korean/hangul_app/charts
http://www.koreanwikiproject.com/wiki/index.php...
https://www.youtube.com/results?search_query=le...
https://www.youtube.com/results?search_query=Fa...
You can(try it to) write Hangul, Korean words, sentences on the paper 📝 & the pencil ✏️
iOS / Android apps: Eggbun - Korean, SNU LEI – Hangeul, Tengugo Hangul, Poppopping Korean, Memrise(Or, Quizlet)
Website:
howtostudykorean(dot .)com
talktomeinkorean(dot .)com
koreanclass101(dot .)com
zkorean(dot .)com
PDF(Hangul, Korean writing system): Link : http://cls.arizona.edu/kor/supplements/KGGHange... & https://dickgrune.com/NatLang/Korean/Lee_Chul_Y...
Book : Become a Hangeul master & Korean Grammar for Speaking
First, make flash cards. On the front, put the Hangul letter and on the back, put the sound that it makes. Use the damned things until you have the sounds memorized. Once you think you have all of the vowels(And consonants), start sounding out words. There are lots of English loanwords that you can work on to see if you can figure out what they are from their Korean characters. Television, Appetizer, White wine.... etc.
Just like with our alphabet, it starts with memorization. Then practice makes it more natural.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
2. (You can)Try these methods:
iOS / Android apps: Learn Korean(Bravolol / Mondly), Learn Korean(50 Languages) - 50languages, KORLINK(by talktomeinkorean), Memrise(Or, Quizlet), Hellotalk
iOS apps : speak & learn korean grammar & vocabulary(proton le), kgrammar(hien vinh nguyen), korlink(ttmik, talktomeinkorean), memrise
android apps : korean grammar haja(korean hanja), korean grammar(mobaidi), kgrammar(hvplay), learn korean grammar(sachjean), k`way, Korean Guideway(Khurshidbek Kurbanov), korlink(ttmik, talktomeinkorean), memrise
Website:
howtostudykorean(dot .)com
talktomeinkorean(dot .)com
koreanclass101(dot .)com
koreanselfstudyisntlame (blogspot)
learnkoreanlp(dot .)com
(Text)Book: Link : http://www.fluentu.com/blog/korean/korean-textb... & https://mykoreanstore.com/ (TTMIK, talktomeinkorean) & Korean Made Simple & Korean Grammar in Use & Korean Grammar for Speaking
PDF: Link: http://artsonline.monash.edu.au/wp-content/arts... & http://artsonline.monash.edu.au/wp-content/arts... & https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B7nlhKC8eQyVRT... (talktomeinkorean, TTMIK) & https://saidnazulfiqar.files.wordpress.com/2008...
Watch k-drama / korean variety show (with english subtitles if you want)
Listen k-pop song (with english translation if you want)
Watch all youtube videos about "Learn Korean / Korean grammar / Korean(Hangul) pronunciation"
You can(try it to) write Hangul, Korean words, sentences on the paper 📝 & the pencil ✏️
Link: https://www.reddit.com/r/Korean/comments/rq3th/...
https://www.topikguide.com/best-korean-language...
https://www.90daykorean.com/learning-korean-res...
For vocab only, I would try word lists on Naver (English) dictionary, Memrise, And/Or Quizlet (website, app). You can also use Anki (PC software, app)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5r3WHrX4Z7peS... (TTMIK, TalkToMeInKorean)
https://www.youtube.com/user/koreanclass101 (KoreanClass101)
https://www.youtube.com/user/sweetandtasty (SweetandtasyTV)
https://www.youtube.com/user/GoBillyKorean (Go! Billy Korean)
https://www.youtube.com/user/ConversationalKorean (Conversational Korean)
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLD23131A... (Learn Korean with Jenny)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?