Question
Aggiornato il
15 lug 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Malese Quasi esperto
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Russo
Domande Russo
Che cosa significa this is what i heard but i dont know what is it means "kasrafchik" i dont even know the correct spelling ?
Risposte
15 lug 2017
Domanda in primo piano
- Russo
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
красавчик = handsome guy, or "well done", depending on situation
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
Mm... Maybe "Krasafchik"?
"Красавчик"?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
красавчик = handsome guy, or "well done", depending on situation
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Ucraino
"Посмотри какой красавчик, дай ему свой номер"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Malese Quasi esperto
@RomanSilence yaya should be krasafchik, heard it before when i was at foundation and with of russian classmates in class
- Russo
- Lingua tatara
"красавчик"- handsome guy (only for boys) or it can be used in the meaning like "good job!" and "you rock, man!"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Malese Quasi esperto
@Olena888 how do i use as well done? any situation ?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Malese Quasi esperto
- Russo
- Ucraino
@WilliamChow it's okay, you'll learn how to read ))
I said: "look at this handsome guy, give him your number! " 😂 💖
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
- Lingua tatara
@WilliamChow in english it's like "krasavchik", and for reply u can say: "thanks" or " i tried my best", or just smile :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Malese Quasi esperto
- Russo
- Lingua tatara
@WilliamChow u're welcome, but abt girls, for girls it doesn't work. For girls u can say maybe "good job!" or "well done!" or "good girl". It's like u preconize someone.
And if u want do comments to girl, like she's so pretty, in russian it will be like "krasavitsa".
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Malese Quasi esperto
- Russo
- Lingua tatara
@WilliamChow woow, thank u so much XD and u are krasavchik too ;) i like asian guys ^^
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Malese Quasi esperto
- Russo
- Lingua tatara
@WilliamChow i like them for not being european XD My celebrity has 159 cm but i like him not for height. Btw I don't like tall guys haha. If u dont mind can we chat in another sites? Maybe LINE or Facebook etc?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Malese Quasi esperto
- Russo
- Lingua tatara