Question
Aggiornato il
18 lug 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Colombia) Quasi esperto
- Spagnolo (Messico) Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
-
Tailandese
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 미초 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
미초 maybe.. 미쵸 is the cute internet form of 미쳐! it means directly I'm crazy or mad because of sth. but we say it in the situation like That's silly! that's funny that I cannot control it with my way:p
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Colombia) Quasi esperto
- Spagnolo (Messico) Quasi esperto
- Coreano
we usually don't use the subject well if the context is certain. so it is same!
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Colombia) Quasi esperto
- Spagnolo (Messico) Quasi esperto