Question
Aggiornato il
17 lug 2014
- Malese
-
Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra ように e ような ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
I think it's grammatical, there should be a "i" adjective or a verb after you ni, and a noun or "na " adj after "you na".
I.e. "猫(ねこ, cat)のような犬(いぬ, dog)" = a dog that's like a cat (I.e. behaves or looks like a cat)
"猫(ねこ, cat)のように鳴く(なく, to bark/meow)犬(いぬ, dog)" = a dog that barks/meows like a cat.
I'm not a native so please wait for other peoples advice !
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Yep, it's the same meaning, but used differently grammatically. ;)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?