Question
Aggiornato il
23 lug 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Arabo
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Turco
Domanda chiusa
Domande Arabo
Che cosa significa بِئِلَّك " ليش اِوَدِّي رَاسِي مَعُن " ؟ ?
باللهجة السورية فقط ، لو سمحتم
لو لا أحد يعرف معنى هذه الجملة ، لا بأس عليكم فإنها معقدة وأتعبتني كثيرا .
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo
It's probably like this ( ليش اوجع راسي معن ؟ ) which mean
Why could I think a lot of that or work a lot for them or about them and get tired
Something like that
Or if it is as you write it, it could be ( but I am not really sure ):
Why should I go with them ?
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@LoloAz Ohhhh, yea, that makes more sense than what I wrote. Thanks!
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@LoloAz If you want to know the English of ليش اوجع راسي معن, it's "Why should I go through the trouble for them?"
- Arabo