Question
Aggiornato il
30 apr 2016
- Finlandese
- Svedese
-
Giapponese
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Tedesco
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra shuō e shuō huà ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
shuo后面会有说的内容,shuo hua是一个完整的意思,后面没有内容。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
说(shuo)是要开口说了 说话(shuo hua)是已经开始说了 已经把话说出来了
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
shuō is just 'say', so you can shuō something, it's a verb. huà is what you say, so shuō huà is a predicate with object. ( I don't think the one asking this question
will understand you guys before me, after all he or she is using pinyin here right?haha)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
shuo强调(qiang(2) diao(4))内容,比如,他说:“今天的天气真好!”
shuo hua,注重shuo的动作和状态,比如,他说话声音很大
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
shuō is like 'say' in English or 'dire' in French; it emphasizes on what someone has said.
shuō huà is like 'speak' in English or 'parler' in French; it emphasizes the action of speaking.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?