Question
Aggiornato il
1 ago 2017
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
-
Giapponese
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 日本へ行く e 日本に行く ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Portoghese (Brasile)
same. but へ express a more strong direction statement than に
like, 電車は北海道へ行きます。densha wa hokkaido e ikimasu. This kind of phrase has a generic statement of direction way expressed by へ that means from x to y without a specif reason, just the direction itself. に is more for 学校に行きますish to say that you are going to somwhere to do something
but nevermind, both particles have same meanings in the speech
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese