Question
Aggiornato il
2 ago 2017
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Coreano
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
We paid shipping fee in double for your last shipment.
That is because you used my fedex payment number.
We paid the shipping fee in the invoice, and also paid the freight payment for our fedex.
Did you use the previous our credit note?
Please do not use my fedex number this time. sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
Un po' strano
We had to pay double the shipping fee for your last shipment, because you used my FedEx number. We paid the shipping fee in the invoice and also had to pay the freight payment charged by FedEx. Please don't use my FedEx number this time.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@krynn25 Thank you very much!!