Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
5 ago 2017
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
It was very fun and I also felt a bit weird every time when I watched videos that was so many flash mobs and cover dances with kpop. I wonder why they don't perform with Beyonce' songs or any other western songs. Because I think it's more natural, since they are westerners.
sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Portoghese (Brasile)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
It was very fun and I also felt a bit weird every time when I watched videos that in which there were many flash mobs and (cover of kpop dances.) I wonder why they don't performance songs by Beyonce or any other Western songs, because I think it's more natural, since they are Westerners.
()= I'm not sure what you mean, so I corrected what I thought you were trying to say.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato