Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
7 ago 2017
Domande Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Qual è la differenza tra 下班了,好累 e 打工結束了,好累 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
下班means working as salary man, finished job
打工結束了means working as part time, finished part time
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
either part time or full time job, off duty is 下班。
打工結束了sounds like it is the last day of part time job, the part time job no longer exit.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
下班了,好累 >>>仕事を終わるんた、つかれた!
打工結束了,好累>>>アルバイトを終わるんた、つかれた!
其實下班了,算是都有包含一般上班跟打工,因為我自己不太會分那麼清楚正職跟兼職的下班用語。
実は仕事を終わって言いますけと、私は仕事とアルバイトで區別しません
私の日本語が良くありません ><
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Utente eliminato
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
@meimeimilo [打工結束了]は今日の分のバイトが終わりましたの意味もありますが普通は退勤のことを強調してバイトのことは言わないです。その故に[下班了,好累]の方がいいと思います。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
もしバイトのことを強調したいなら[打工下班了]の言い方のほうが誤解させないように無難だと思います。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
ネイティブでバイトが終わって打工結束了と言う人はいないですか?下班了,好累←こちらの方が自然ですか?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Utente eliminato
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
@meimeimilo sorry, my Japanese is not good enough to make a response. Basically what @hajimelin said is right, but for me it is clear difference between part time and salary man, so if I were to work part time I would say 打工結束了. it is understandable that people say 下班 when working part time because they might not have worked as salary man before. for your reference
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?