Question
Aggiornato il
8 mag 2016
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Che cosa significa 腻害 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan) Quasi esperto
- Giapponese
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
this word is like:
*very good*
*you are so cool*
and more ,because this word can put in many sentence and has many means.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Do you know the word “厉害”? They are in same meaning.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
厉害的意思,网络用于,源于有些地区的人n,l不分,也就是鼻音边音不分。还有把“美丽”说成“美腻”等等。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Giapponese
“你们都厉害”
many new words can't find in chinese dictionary. you guys could help me out with this !
多謝!
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
腻害は厉害から変えた言葉ですけど、厉害と比べれば、ちゅっと可愛い感じがしますね。「すごい」と同じ意味を持ってます 。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@UTF8: This is an internet expression. The correct way of saying it, is 厉害.
Its meaning varies in different situations.
Eg 他读书很厉害。He always achieve good grade in his school work.
他们昨天吵的很厉害。
They had a serious fight yesterday.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)