Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
10 ago 2017
Domande Portoghese (Brasile)
Che cosa significa "A moda agora e enamorar pelado" ?
I heard this in an old song: Axe Bah..
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Portoghese (Brasile)
it means "now the trend is date nacked" ... that means don't had no more embarrassment in relationships
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
😂this song. The correct is "a moda agora é namorar pelado" and means "now the trend is dating naked"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
@vitoriajessica yep eu só esqueci a palavra kkkkkj
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?