Question
Aggiornato il
13 ago 2017
- Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Portoghese (Portogallo)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
(+18) What does "natural pussy" means?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
I don't think I hear this term often
but if I had to guess I would say
pussies that have not had surgery and or been bleached waxed and treated in anyway
and because if the amount of unoperated vaginas this term doesn't go around often
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
@ColleenKewley I have heard this term from someone.
The person said "born natural pussy" or think like that...
What does this mean?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
ehhh
if they're referring to birth they mean a natural birth which means
no drugs (epidural)
and no c section( cutting of the stomach)
the baby came out of the vagina naturally
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
@ColleenKewley I think the correct term is "Natural born pussy"
What does that mean?
Is it a slang or something?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@Wellington
aha that changes the meaning a lot
in this case pussy means someone who gets scared quickly or is too scared to do something
it is slang and a mean term
when you add natural born before it it means that the person didn't have to learn or develop that skill
they were born with it
so when you say natural born pussy
it means they are really good at being scared and not doings things in a funny /harsh kinda way.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)