Question
Aggiornato il
15 ago 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malese
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Finlandese
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Italiano
Domande Francese (Francia)
Any tips in learning French Grammar?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Francese (Francia)
- Ungherese
it depends what would you learn/practice...there are some good website...if you specify the topic I can help you better
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malese
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
mostly tenses and also conjugation. did you memorize all that?
- Francese (Francia)
- Ungherese
tv5monde.com is my favorite for all questions around conjugation
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
- Ungherese
for conjugation there are basic verbs which are exceptions of the rule...those ones you must learn...the rest can fit to one of the conjugation groups...for those you have to learn how to conjugate by learning one of the verbs than you will know the reste
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malese
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Francese (Francia)
- Ungherese