Question
Aggiornato il
23 ago 2017
- Polacco
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Arabo
What is the plural of:
1.ذو
2. مُؤَيّد ?
Risposte
23 ago 2017
Domanda in primo piano
- Arabo
" ذُو " جمعها " ذَوُون "
مِثْل : ذَوُو الْأَرْحَام ( حُذِفَ حَرْفُ النُّونِ لِلْإِضَافَة )
" مُؤَيِّد " جَمْعُهَا " مُؤَيِّدُون " و " مُؤَيِّدِين " .. وهي للمذكر..
أَمَّا " مُؤَيِّدَة " جَمْعُهَا " مُؤَيِّدَات " .. و هي للمؤنث ..
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo
1 ذوي
2 مؤيدون او مؤيدين
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
- Francese (Francia)
- Arabo
- Polacco
- Arabo
ذوات للمؤنث (plural ofذات)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
- Arabo
@nat13alia plural of ذو but for a girls and for a guys we say ذوو
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo Quasi esperto
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
مذكر
ذو / ذوي
مؤيد / مؤيدون
مؤنث
ذو/ ذوات
مؤيد ./ مؤيدات
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
- Arabo
@Abir4 yes but this is also plural of ذو for girls
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
@kimassia
yes i know i forgot it, then when i saw your answer i wrote another comment to add it with more details because i told her in a previous question that ذات is for females
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
و لكن جمع ذو هي «ذوو» في حالة الرفع و «ذوي» في حالة الجر او النصب
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?