Question
Aggiornato il
27 ago 2017
- Malay
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Giapponese
Domande Arabo
Qual è la differenza tra مرفوع e منصوب e وجرور ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo
Read this article and it will explain in detail what the difference is
http://arabic.desert-sky.net/g_cases.html
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
مرفوع
With ُ in the end of the word
Or with ا in مثنى that is two people/things words
So if I want to say that " two students "
I'll say طالبان and it's مرفوع with the last ا . If I said طالبيْن then it's مجرور or منصوب with ي
And it could be the ( و ) in ;
1- الأسماء الخمسة - the five names
[أبٌ ،اخٌ ، حمٌ ، فو ، ذو]
2- جمع المذكر السالم - the plural system of
masculine words
- معلمون like
That means " male teachers "
If it was معلمين then it's منصوب / مجرور with ي
With ن in الافعال الخمسة
الأفعال الخمسة
[يفعلان تفعلان تفعلين تفعلون يفعلون]
mostly you can organize them from those words
هما هم انتما أنتم أنتِ
Like: هما يدرُسانْ
ن With مرفعوع Is يدرسان
If it was منصوب / مجرور the ن will removed
Like : أثنى المعلمُ على طالبا العلمِ
أثنى - he thanked and appreciate
It's منصوب with unshown َ because it's a past tense verb
المعلمُ - The teacher (male)
Is مرفوع with ُ because it's فاعل which means the person who did the action
على - on
It's حرف جر which means it makes the word after it مجرور
حروف الجر ( من إلى عن على في بـ كـ لـ )
min ela a'an a'la fe alba alkaf allam
طالبا- The two students
It's مجرور because there's no ن and it came after على
العِلمِ - The knowledge
It's مجرور because there's ِ and it's
مضاف إليه
means adding word مضاف إليه
If it was just طالبا you will not understand who are they because they are unknown, but العلم specific that they're " the students of knowledge "
Simply the marks of them in singular words are
مرفوع ( ُ )
منصوب ( َ )
مجرور ( ِ )
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?