Question
Aggiornato il
31 ago 2017
- Italiano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa I don't give a fuck ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Tedesco
@whitecon This means someone doesn't care about ath. It's more rude and mostly used by teenagers or when someone is really annoyed. So you should just say this to people who are close to you or you know well.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Vietnamita Quasi esperto
It means I don't care but you shouldn't use in front of your parents, teachers, etc. because it's a very rude version of I don't care. You can use it between your close friends if they are comfortable with you saying it
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?