Question
Aggiornato il
31 ago 2017
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Vietnamita
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa I saw a Facebook‘s fan page .
it's called 「8meme」.
cloud you tell me what 8meme means ?
我看到一個FB粉絲專頁
他叫做8meme
可以告訴我8meme是什麼意思嗎?
我的英文有那裡錯誤嗎?
point out mistakes form my Eng , please . ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
A meme is a funny picture usually coupled with some words. It sometimes goes viral sometimes it lowkey. I think the 8 was just there for the name
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Regno Unito)