Question
Aggiornato il
18 mag 2016
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Tedesco
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa being fucked up ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Polacco
It means a few things. it can mean that your crazy or that your in big trouble. but in a bad way because fuck is a curse word
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
There can be a few meanings, depending on the context.
It could mean being really drunk, or injured, or being very bad/mean.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
you can also say "I'm tired as fuck"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?