Question
Aggiornato il
6 set 2017
- Coreano
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Inglese (Regno Unito)
Che cosa significa 1. what does cream pie means? is it slang?
2. when this word is suitable in use "puppy dog" ?
Risposte
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
🔞🔞🔞
🔞🔞🔞
A cream pie is when there is semen coming out of the vagina.
2. Since puppies are baby dogs you can just say 'puppy'.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
@yadlshak If you want to talk about actual pies with cream in them, you can't call them 'cream pies'...they're pies with cream in them 😅
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
If you're talking about the slang, "creampie" then it means when you release semen inside the vagina instead of outside of it.
We just call baby/young dogs puppies or pups. Puppy dog is unnatural.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
You cannot refer to actual pies with cream as "cream pies"; rather, they are pies with cream in them. https://basketball-stars.co/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
When you use the slang "creampie", it refers to when you release the semen inside the vagina rather than outside it.
https://geometrydash-free.com
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
You cannot refer to genuine pies that include cream as "cream pies" while discussing them.
https://drift-hunters.io
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
thanks you So much so that without caring about anything, you started yelling here that people, let's kill this pig, he's the bad one, not me. If so, :) that's weird. https://www.rmblue.com/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Great article is exceptionally good and straightforward. This is precisely what I require. https://sellthepeak.com
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Embark on an exciting adventure with adorable guinea pigs in the addictive https://capybara-clicker.com game.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
When you use the slang it refers to when you release the semen inside the vagina rather than outside it. https://ez2resulttoday.ph/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
https://swertresresulttoday.net.ph/
It was very thoughtful of you.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
One of the most widely used social networking sites, Instagram connects millions of people globally. Even if the official Instagram app has a lot of features, some users want more personalization and functions. https://instapro.ind.in/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Craving more from your messaging app? Look no further than GB WhatsApp Pro APK! This souped-up version of WhatsApp unlocks a treasure trove of features, letting you personalize your chats and experience communication in a whole new way. https://whatsgbpro.org/fmwhatsapp-apk/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Video Buddy is the best video downloader application available for Android users. Not only can you download videos, but you can also stream videos and movies ...source: https://videobuddy.download/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
GBWhatsApp also allows users to share their live location, enhancing safety and coordination in real-time. Moreover, users can add various effects to images and videos shared through the app, making media sharing more fun and engaging. GB WhatsApp Download https://whatsappgb.pk/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Insta Pro APK is a modified version of Instagram for Android devices, offering enhanced features such as downloading stories, media, and status with enhanced privacy options.
Insta pro Download Link https://instaproapps.com/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
FMWhatsApp is a popular mod of WhatsApp, offering users additional features such as enhanced privacy settings, customization options, and advanced security features. It's known for its versatility and ability to cater to diverse user preferences, making it a favored choice among those seeking a tailored messaging experience.<a href="https://thegbapk.com/fmwhatsapp-apk/">https://thegbapk.com/fmwhatsapp-apk/</a>
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@Nirob77 really appreciate this wonderful post that you have provided for us. I feel strongly that love and read more on this topic. I have spent a lot of my spare time reading your content. Thank you a lot. https://www.oncallcentre.com/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@ article isn’t only useful but it is additionally really informative. Thank you because you have been willing to share information with us. https://extraphunceleb.in/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?