Question
Aggiornato il
15 ago 2014
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Tedesco
Domande Giapponese
Sometimes I think I hear the
particle を pronounced more like "wo"
than "o", is this the case or am I just hearing things? Also when is ヲ used? I haven't seen it used yet and to be honest I can't think of a situation it would be...
教えていただけませんか。
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tedesco
Your not just hearing things!
「を」 is often pronaunced "wo" in songs, atleast the once I hear... :D
I think 「ウォ」 is used instead of 「ヲ」, and since 「を」 is used for the particle, is 「ヲ」pretty rare.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Tedesco
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?