Question
Aggiornato il
14 set 2017
- Francese (Francia)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Mostrami frasi di esempio con 똑같애 .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
How is it different from the normal conjugated form of "똑같다" ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
너가 입은 옷이랑 내가 입은 옷이 똑같애!
너가 입은 옷이랑 내가 입은 옷이 똑같다.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
@Suuga_V So, the different is just the surprise ? Like 이쁘네 and 이쁘다 ? Or maybe something like "멋있는데 !" ?
- Coreano
Yeah you are right!
just a difference of sound.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
똑같애 is gramatically wrong. Many people say like that though. You should say 똑같아.
똑같 is the root of 똑같다. 아 is a word for the final ending. It is usually used when you say it to someone or talk to yourself. If you add ?, it could be a question.
Also, you should use '네'(not 너, people use that and would understand it, but grammatically wrong) if you wanna say 'your'.
네 머리와 내 머리가 똑같아.
네 생각이 나와 똑같아.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
- Coreano
There is no meaning difference. It is grammatically incorrect, but people are often used. There is no big problem. If you want to dig into a little deeper, you should study Korean grammar to know grammatically order of the word forming.
멋있는데! or 이쁘네 is same as well.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
@Suuga_V Yeah I learned on how to form -는데 and -네 verb endings, but it is the meaning or nuance difference that interested me ! Thank you