Question
Aggiornato il
14 set 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
-
Coreano
-
Spagnolo (Venezuela)
-
Filipino
Domande Tailandese
Qual è la differenza tra swadeekha e swadeekrab ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tailandese
- Indonesiano
- Malese
sawaddeekha for male sawaddeekhrab for female
it's mean he
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tailandese
- Indonesiano
- Malese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Tailandese
it's a way to greeting someone
like hi or hello but if you're female say sawasdee kha or sawasdee krab for male
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Tailandese
'Sawaddee' means hello.
'Kha' and 'krab' are used for making the sentence more polite. 'Kha' for female, 'krab' for male.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Malay
- Tailandese
swadeekha is Like say hello but it is for girl to say hello people
and swadeekrab is same the girl but this is for boy to say hello to people
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?