Question
Aggiornato il
22 mag 2016
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa 道中御暇 ?
道中御暇? 楽すんなっ 全力で 夢叶えて 笑え ゆあらいふ☆
That's the whole sentence
It's like a Japanese rap song, so maybe the words are crazy just for making it musical and rythmical.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
道中 means on one's way to
御 is the Kanji for making nouns polite like 'お'茶、'ご'飯
暇 means free = nothing to do
When you say "Are you free to _?" 今御暇(おひま)ですか?_する御時間(おじかん)はありますか?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?