Question
Aggiornato il
15 set 2017
- Polacco
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra Tsuki e Gatsu ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
One kanji (for example 月) has some meaning and some pronunciation.
Tsuki (月) means moon
Gatsu (月) means month
Tsuki ga kirei
つき(月) が きれい
Moon is beautiful
9 gatsu desu
9がつ(月) です。
It is September.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
There are two reading styles in kanji.
tsuki is 訓読み(Kun yomi/Japanese reading) and gatsu is 音読み(On yomi/
Chinese reading).
月 Kun-yomi つき tsuki/ On-yomi げつ、がつ getsu, gatsu
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?