Question
Aggiornato il
16 set 2017
- Italiano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 안녕 e 안녕하세요 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Utente eliminato
16 set 2017
Domanda in primo piano
안녕 : it has 2 meanings to it. for example , if you are greeting someone who is the same age as you , you can use this expression. but if someone is leaving , you can use this expression too.
안녕하세요 : it means hello in the formal way
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
안녕 : it has 2 meanings to it. for example , if you are greeting someone who is the same age as you , you can use this expression. but if someone is leaving , you can use this expression too.
안녕하세요 : it means hello in the formal way
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
안녕 can be said to friends or people who are your age or younger if you know them personally 안녕하세요 can be used for the rest case
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
you can say 안녕 to your friends or younger people.
안녕하세요 to older people or new people.
안녕하세요 is more formal
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano