Question
Aggiornato il
27 mag 2016
- Svedese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Mostrami frasi di esempio con 별로 .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Coreano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Filipino
- Coreano
영화에는 별로 관심이 없어요. 거기에는 별로 가고싶지 않아요. 그 옷은 별로 비싸지 않아요.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
-ㅇㅇㅇ 완전 멋있지 않아?!
-흠... 난 별로... 내 취향아님. ㅋㅋㅋ
-아 배고프다ㅜㅜ 우리 밥 먹을래?
-미안... 나 금방 밥 먹고 와서 배가 별로 안 고파.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
guys...if you write such sentences without the meaning you wanted to give them, how are we supposed to understand how to use it?
for example I found this one "요즘에는 운동을 별로 안 해요".
= I rarely work out these days.
= These days, I seldom work out.
= These days, I do not work out that often.
To me it's quite weird. As 별로 means rarely and 안 means "not", when I read it, to me it means: I rarely don't work out = I always work out. I rarely miss a day. it is strange If I miss a day.
But, reading those translations, I think 별로 needs to be used together with a negative particle such as 안.
맞아요?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?