Question
Aggiornato il
1 ott 2017
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
“导致““引起“和“造成”之间的区别是什么?怎么用说?
If it complex to explain please use an alternative english examples . Thanks
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
1.他没有任何准备导致了这次的失败;
2.他没有任何准备造成了这次的失败;
3.他的失败引起了我们的重视。
这三个词语的意思差不多,都是因为前面的事情而产生了一定的后果。
但是“导致”和“造成”是不好的效果,比如“导致失败”、“造成损失”;
“引起”可以比较中性。“引起重视”、“引起轰动”等等。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
The extent of "导致","引起" and "造成" is different. I think you may use "lead to or result in" to explain "导致", which means something you have done leads to an unpleasant results. And you can use "cause" to expoud "引起", which doesn't have any implied good or bad meaning. "造成" can be described as "give rise to". Wishing it helpful!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@or444111 it quite helpful 🤗, but still need a kind of simple examples to full understand how to use, may at least 3 ex. For each if it could. 😁😅
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
1.因为堵车"导致"她错过了这场面试 (The traffic headaches lead she missing the interview)
2. 大暴雨引起了这场交通事故(This accident is caused by rain storm)
3. 因交通事故造成死亡 (This accident gives rise to large number of death)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)