Question
Aggiornato il
2 ott 2017
- Russo
- Ucraino
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Tedesco
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 너는 한국인가요? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
- Russo
- Ucraino
@tinycanadian Thank you)) But I am curious about something. 한국인 means a Korean, 가다 - to go. When you combine this two words why it means to be Korean?
- Coreano
너는 한국인 인가요? = Are you Korean?
너는 한국 인가요? = Are you Korea? (wrong)
너는 한국인 가요? = wrong
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Ucraino