Question
Aggiornato il
3 ott 2017
- Russo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa curse ?
Risposte
Utente eliminato
3 ott 2017
Domanda in primo piano
To Curse is a verb that means to say bad words like ( sh*t , son of a b*** , F*** you , bi*** ) to someone or something that probably made you angry . And these are curse words , something like cyka blyat pidor or something like that ;) 👌🏻🙏🏻👍🏻
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?