Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
4 ott 2017
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Come si dice in Inglese (Stati Uniti)? kill me
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Polacco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
Utente eliminato
hey I want know when we have to use have had I mean at situation
Utente eliminato
hey I want know when we have to use have had I mean at which situation
- Indonesiano
- Giavanese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Sometimes we jokingly say "kill me, now" when we are in a bad situation. But I personally don't because it sounds quite negative and dark.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
Utente eliminato
hey I want know when we have to use have had I mean at situation
Utente eliminato
hey I want know when we have to use have had I mean at which situation
Utente eliminato