Question
Aggiornato il
10 ott 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 難しいとは思いません e 難しくないと思います ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
難しいとは思いません。
I don't think that it's difficult.
難しくないと思います。
I think that it isn't difficult.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
難しいとは思いません is subjective opinion.
難しくないと思います is also subjective but it's more objective.
この問題は難しいという人が多いけど、私は難しいとは思いません。
many people say this question is difficult, but i don't think so.
この問題はみんなができたので、難しくないと思います。
many people can solved this question, so i don't think this is not difficult.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?