Question
Aggiornato il
11 ott 2017
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Catalano
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Coreano
Come si dice in Coreano? (how do you pronounce) Hello, ¿how are you? My name is Andrea
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Catalano
Utente eliminato
I suggest you to learn Hangeul(Meaning : Korean alphabet) first because if you learn via romanization, you're more than likely pronouncing it wrong
It is Best not to rely on romanization for pronouncing Korean words, phrases/sentences
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?