Question
Aggiornato il
15 ott 2017
- Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
I want to be au pair because, I want to make a difference in the lives of your children, show you when the world is wonderful and how many adventures we can live, share happiness sharing knowledge and show my culture to you, and become part of the growth of children. Because they are our future.
Hope see you soon. sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Naturale
You need to practice they pronuciation for example when you said world you didn't pronounce the "l" other wise fantastic job.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
thank you ♥️
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)