Question
Aggiornato il
19 ott 2017
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
So we can slim down when raining day(excuse me? sembra naturale?
I saw a picture,which said ,"Because rainy day, I don't wanna go out, and it seems I've ate almost the food at home......."
So that I write down this command :D
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Non naturale
I think "slim" is used to description about body.
So, it's not correct to makes sentences.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
@inayatul763 Good morning:D
Sorry for lake of description^^
I saw a picture,which said ,"Because rainy day, I don't wanna go out, and it seems I've ate almost the food at home......."
So that I write down this command :D
Sorry for lake of description^^
I saw a picture,which said ,"Because rainy day, I don't wanna go out, and it seems I've ate almost the food at home......."
So that I write down this command :D