Question
Aggiornato il
29 ott 2017
- Polacco
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Kazako
-
Turco
Domande Turco
Che cosa significa Alfabe, toplumların dil varlığını kayda geçirmek için kullanılan kültürel ve tarihsel bir araçken uzun Türk tarihinde mensup olunan Din ve kültür daresi içinde zaman zaman yozlaşmanın da kaynağı olabilmiştir ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
As much as understand it is about the history of Turkish.It gives you the reason why Turkish is not same for all countries.For Turkey,because of of our neighbours we have many Arabic and Persian words and some foreign grammer structures used in our language.On the other hand,in other Turkic countries in far east,though i am not sure,i guess they have some word from Chinese and Mongolian,and also structures.Turkish has many various types."Din ve kültür dairesi içinde zaman zaman yozlaşmanın da kaynağı olabilir."Actually i couldn't get this but i think the text is about various types of Turkish,if not can you send the previous part?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?