Question
Aggiornato il
1 nov 2017
- Persiano Quasi esperto
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Russo
What is the most comprehensive russian dictionary including example sentences, appropriate prepositions for each noun and verb, collocations, common expressions and idioms?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
Try this one: https://gufo.me/dict/ozhegov
Find the word what you need and you can see below meanings from different dictionaries:
Значения в других словарях.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Persiano Quasi esperto