Question
Aggiornato il
1 nov 2017
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Coreano
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Regno Unito)
I am writing because I'm interested in the Activity Co-ordinator position you advertised a while ago on the Summer Club website.
---------------------
I have had meaningful practical experience as a swimming coordinator in a local swimming complex sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
Naturale
Consider relevant in place of meaningful
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
'I am writing TO YOU because I am interested in the Activity Co-ordinator position that you advertised a while ago on the Summer Club website.
I have had RELEVANT practical experience as a swimming coordinator in a local swimming complex'.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?