Question
Aggiornato il
2 nov 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa "あいうえお"? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
Nothing, it's the 5 first hiragana characters. Like you would say abcde in English.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
日本語の最初の文字=「A,B,C...」。つまりは基礎という意味にもなりえます。ちなみに、「らりるれろ」は愛国者(patriot)の意味です。隠語です。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Giapponese
It doesn't have any particular meaning. It's the traditional way of lining up hiragana. It could be "あおいえう" if the first person decided it so.
Maybe it like the "meaning" of abcdefg ;-)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
- Giapponese
「さしすせそ」=「さとう(sugar)、しお(salt)、す(vinegar)、しょうゆ(soy sauce)、みそ(miso)」@Yanetta_T
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?