Question
Aggiornato il
11 nov 2017
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Hindi
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Hindi
sir muze one month ki chutti chahiye kyuki mere behan ki shadi he
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Hindi
Sir, I want one month leaves because of my sister's merraige.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
Sir, Allow me one month leave because of my sister's marriage
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
Sir my sister is getting marry so please give me leave of one month
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
sir, I would be leave one month because my sister have to marriage
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
Sir, I have to leave for one month. Because is my sister's wedding
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?