Question
Aggiornato il
21 nov 2017
- Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Persiano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Arabo
Domande Persiano
Qual è la differenza tra صدا کردن e صدا زدن ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Persiano
no difference among them, they use interchangable
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Persiano
actually if you want to pay attention to what in dictionaries is written,صدا کردن means the act of making sound generally but صدا زدن means call somebody(to speak loudly (to someone) to attract attention etc) ;but in speaking we use both of them for calling someone
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Persiano
- Persiano