Question
Aggiornato il
26 nov 2017
- Tailandese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra しましょう e ましょう ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
します :ทำ
しましょう :ทำกันเถอะ
いきます:ไป
いきましょう:ไปกันเถอะ
たべます:กิน
たべましょう:กินกันเถอะ
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tailandese
yeah i alrealy knew it.
but, what is the difference between しましょう and ましょう
i've seen 2 phrases
「ハグしましょう」and 休みましょう
why does ハグしましょう have 「し」
but, 休みましょう doesn't have 「し」
- Giapponese
@meinaja
Japanese verbs have some forms.
「****ます」 is called "ますform"
when you say "let's ___", you should change 「ます」to 「ましょう」.
「します」means to do
「しましょう」means "let's do"
「休みましょう」's ますform is 「休みます」.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tailandese