Question
Aggiornato il
28 nov 2017
- Tedesco
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 体調 e 調子 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
体調 means physical condition so it is used when you are talking about the condition of a living thing. However 調子 just means condition so you can use it for anything including physical condition.
車の調子が良い。The condition of the car is good.
仕事の調子が良くない。My job is not going well.
母の体調が悪い。My mother's physical condition is bad (my mother is sick).
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
- Inglese (Regno Unito)