Question
Aggiornato il
28 nov 2017
- Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Turco
Domande Turco
Che cosa significa eşhedü enla ilahe illallah ve eşhedü anne muhammeden abduhu ve resulü ?
Risposte
29 nov 2017
Domanda in primo piano
- Turco
@lonely_soul909 absolutely you are not in danger.. you can trust me
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
Its not Turkish, its Arabic.
That means :
I bear witness that there is no god but Allah, and I bear witness that Muhammad is the Messenger of Allah.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
@36Etnikunsur i can traslate a conversation can i send you the pic?
- Turco
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Turco
@lonely_soul909 then you should hurry because 02.55 am here :)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Turco
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Turco
@lonely_soul909 well when someone wants to become a Muslim she/he should say these words by believing them and saying these words isn't dangerous or something if you don't wanna be Muslim saying these words won't make you Muslim don't worry some ignorant people make this a joke they know repeating these words won't make you a Muslim but they say foreign people to repeat it and then say that they became Muslim now this is just a stupid joke and I came across with this joke once again in past just ignore them you are not Muslim if you don't want and you are not in danger but don't talk with this kind of people ignore them
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Turco
not me but i saw some turkish did this joke to another foreigner it is a very basic and stupid joke @lonely_soul909 don't worry again sorry for that there are always stupid people in all countries
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Turco
- Spagnolo (Messico)
@36Etnikunsur Thank you very much for all your help and patience, really, I calmed down a lot and now I understand, do you have any social network to contact you?
- Turco