Question
Aggiornato il
28 feb 2015
- Tedesco
-
Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Giapponese
What does this mean?
ドイツのは美味しくない
ってことかな?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
"Do you mean one made in Germany doesn't taste good?"
However, it might depend on the context.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
Do you mean the German food is not delicious?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?