Question
Aggiornato il
10 dic 2017
- Polacco Quasi esperto
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Esperanto
Domande Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Can you tell me some curses in Chinese and their meaning ?
I'm sorry if it's inappropriate question I don't want to offend you
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Polacco Quasi esperto
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
- Polacco Quasi esperto
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
操你媽,我祝福你生兒子沒屁眼。
fuck your mother, i wish your son had no asshole.
*操機掰*
stinky Vagina
你娘被狗幹
your mom is fucked by dog
你爸幹死狗
your father fucked dog,which was dead because of that.
你*母啊*大*懶趴*
you mom has big penis.
你爸*操機歪*
your father has stinky Vagina
note:
1.some word is Taiwanese instead of Mandarin. I will mark it as " * ".
2.In Taiwan, some of people speak Taiwanese, which is a kind of Mandarin but Taiwan Only.
3.Why it includes Taiwanese? It is too complex.(about history)
4.If you had question about website below, I'll respond you if I am not busy.
http://npustccw.pixnet.net/blog/post/38824571-%...
enjoy it~
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco Quasi esperto