Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
22 dic 2017
Domande Hindi
Come si dice in Hindi? abb ye books mere kisi kaam ke nhi hai in English
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
these books are useless to me now
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
now, these books not useful to me
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
Now this book is not of any use to me
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
now these books are useless 4 me....
1
disagree
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
these books are useless for me.
1
disagree
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@justenglish now these books are of no use for me
1
disagree
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
@neelamgupta2221995 how do we say tumhara dimag kharab ho gya hai
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
@sweetpoison how do we say jaldi khana kha lo - have your dinner fast
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
@pilachiyechi i guess it shud b - Now, these books are not useful to me
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
@justenglish these books are useless to me now
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
@gunjanchandakjdp no have you food quickly
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
@neelamgupta2221995 for will not use here to will use because for is not correct preposition here
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
@kartikagarwal143 I don't know where you preposition are going ..
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
- Hindi