Question
Aggiornato il
4 gen 2018
- Coreano
-
Giapponese
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa "It was tagged delivered."
(What is 'tagged'?
does it mean a door tag that notify the shipment was delivered? But if it was delivered, why do they leave a tag?
or does the tag mean just a result of tracking page on shipper's website?) ?
Risposte
4 gen 2018
Domanda in primo piano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@ymini 배송이 배달완료로 표시되었다는 말이에요.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)