Question
Aggiornato il
16 gen 2018
- Bengalese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Hindi
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Come si dice in Coreano? am I speaking it correctly ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
- Bengalese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Hindi
- Portoghese (Brasile)
- Bengalese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Hindi
Annyeonghaseyo means Hello. But how do you say "how are you?"
- Portoghese (Brasile)
I'm having trouble saying this word too, so whenever I pronounce it,How are you feeling today?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Bengalese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Hindi
- Portoghese (Brasile)
Not so good because I'm still learning.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Bengalese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Hindi
@nicolymariana99 could you write what you said on the voice note in hangul ? that way I will learn to read too. I know hangul consonants and vowels so... i would be glad if you help me too...
- Portoghese (Brasile)
너 느낌이야,try saying that in hangul
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
there you send me an audio to see how it went
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Bengalese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Hindi
- Bengalese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Hindi